Dr. Jacquelyn M. Gomez-Bartek
- Gender: Female
- Sole propriator: No
- NPI: 1902066335
Dr. Jacquelyn M. Gomez-Bartek D.D.S.
Dentist
She is located at 550B Saint Michaels Drive Suite 2 Santa Fe in Santa Fe, NM 87505. Can help patients with the following: Cosmetic Dentistry, Dental Bridges, Dental Implants, Gum Disease / Gingivitis, Laser, Veneers. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1902066335. Appointment can be made via the phone number (505) 471-7000. She is affiliated with 1 practices.
Conditions treated
Dr. Jacquelyn M. Gomez-Bartek, being an dentist, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Dr. Jacquelyn M. Gomez-Bartek.
- Bleeding Gums
- Cosmetic Dentistry
- Dental Bridges
- Dental Crowns and Caps
- Dental Emergency
- Dental Exam and Cleaning
- Dental Implants
- Dental Malocclusion
- Dentin Hypersensitivity
- Dentures
- Gum Disease / Gingivitis
- Invisalign
- Laser
- Oral Cancer Examination
- Pericoronitis
- Teeth Grinding
- Teeth Whitening
- Veneers
Insurances Accepted by Dr. Jacquelyn M. Gomez-Bartek
- Blue Cross Blue Shield
Payments received
Drug payment
| A-Dec | $77 |
| VOCO America | $74 |
| Dentsply | $47 |
Other
| Food and Beverage | $133 |
| Other | $77 |
Looking for more Dentists?
Out of the 82 dentists in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.
- Gender: Male
- Address: 1496 South Saint Francis Drive Santa Fe, 87505, NM
- Gender: Male
- Address: Suite H3 2019 Galisteo Street Santa Fe, 87505, NM
- Gender: Male
- Address: 2027 Cerrillos Road Santa Fe, 87505, NM
- Gender: Male
- Address: 1645 Galisteo Street Santa Fe, 87505, NM
- Gender: Male
- Address: Suite 3 2 Calle Medico Santa Fe, 87505, NM
- Gender: Female
- Address: 1442 South Saint Francis Drive Santa Fe, 87505, NM
- Gender: Male
- Address: Suite D 409 Saint Michaels Drive Santa Fe, 87505, NM
- Gender: Male
- Address: Suite B 125 Siringo Road Santa Fe, 87505, NM
- Gender: Female
- Address: Suite O 720 Saint Michaels Drive Santa Fe, 87505, NM
Questions & Answers
Does Dr. Jacquelyn M. Gomez-Bartek accept patients with Blue Cross Blue Shield?
Yes, Dr. Jacquelyn M. Gomez-Bartek accepts patients with Blue Cross Blue Shield.
What conditions does Dr. Jacquelyn M. Gomez-Bartek treat?
Dr. Jacquelyn M. Gomez-Bartek provides treatment for Cosmetic Dentistry, Dental Bridges, Dental Implants, Gum Disease / Gingivitis, Laser, Veneers. For the full list see this list.
Where can you meet with Dr. Jacquelyn M. Gomez-Bartek?
Dr. Jacquelyn M. Gomez-Bartek's office is located at 550B Saint Michaels Drive Suite 2 Santa Fe in Santa Fe, NM 87505.
Does Dr. Jacquelyn M. Gomez-Bartek have affiliation with practices?
Dr. Jacquelyn M. Gomez-Bartek is affiliated with Divine Dental of Santa Fe.